Метеор

Метеор

3

Атлант-2

Атлант-2

2

Керамін-Мінск

Керамін-Мінск

6

Атлант

Атлант

5

Coolteam

Coolteam

7

K-2 Energy

K-2 Energy

1

K-2 Energy

K-2 Energy

5

Coolteam

Coolteam

3

Coolteam

Coolteam

5

K-2 Energy

K-2 Energy

1

Каляндар 2021/22
Чэмпіянат: Месяц: Каманда:
Беларусь
11.05.2022 (Ср) 21:00 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Coolteam Coolteam 5:1 K-2 Energy K-2 Energy
6.05.2022 (Пт) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" K-2 Energy K-2 Energy 5:3 Coolteam Coolteam
4.05.2022 (Ср) 21:00 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Coolteam Coolteam 7:1 K-2 Energy K-2 Energy
27.04.2022 (Ср) 22:00 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Керамін-Мінск Керамін-Мінск 6:5 Б Атлант Атлант
26.04.2022 (Ат) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Метеор Метеор 3:2 Атлант-2 Атлант-2
25.04.2022 (Пн) 21:00 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Атлант Атлант 3:9 Керамін-Мінск Керамін-Мінск
21.04.2022 (Чц) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Атлант-2 Атлант-2 3:4 Метеор Метеор
19.04.2022 (Ат) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Метеор Метеор 2:5 Атлант-2 Атлант-2
17.04.2022 (Нд) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" ByZone-2 ByZone-2 4:2 Зорка Зорка
17.04.2022 (Нд) 20:45 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Coolteam Coolteam 3:2 Керамін-Мінск Керамін-Мінск
14.04.2022 (Чц) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Зорка Зорка 4:5 ByZone-2 ByZone-2
12.04.2022 (Ат) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Метеор Метеор 1:3 ByZone-2 ByZone-2
10.04.2022 (Нд) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Керамін-Мінск Керамін-Мінск 7:3 Coolteam Coolteam
10.04.2022 (Нд) 20:45 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" K-2 Energy K-2 Energy 6:5 Б Атлант Атлант
6.04.2022 (Ср) 21:00 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Coolteam Coolteam 5:2 Керамін-Мінск Керамін-Мінск
4.04.2022 (Пн) 21:00 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Атлант Атлант 3:5 K-2 Energy K-2 Energy
3.04.2022 (Нд) 20:45 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Вараг Вараг 5:11 ByZone ByZone
1.04.2022 (Пт) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Coolteam Coolteam 1:1 ByZone ByZone
30.03.2022 (Ср) 21:00 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" K-2 Energy K-2 Energy 5:3 ByZone ByZone
29.03.2022 (Ат) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Атлант-2 Атлант-2 1:4 Зорка Зорка