Meteor

Meteor

3

Atlant-2

Atlant-2

2

Keramin-Minsk

Keramin-Minsk

6

Atlant

Atlant

5

Coolteam

Coolteam

7

K-2 Energy

K-2 Energy

1

K-2 Energy

K-2 Energy

5

Coolteam

Coolteam

3

Coolteam

Coolteam

5

K-2 Energy

K-2 Energy

1

Calendar 2021/22
Championship: Month: Team:
Belarus
11.05.2022 (We) 21:00 Indoor ice rink GU "Yunost-Minsk" Coolteam Coolteam 5:1 K-2 Energy K-2 Energy
6.05.2022 (Fr) 22:15 Indoor ice rink GU "Yunost-Minsk" K-2 Energy K-2 Energy 5:3 Coolteam Coolteam
4.05.2022 (We) 21:00 Indoor ice rink GU "Yunost-Minsk" Coolteam Coolteam 7:1 K-2 Energy K-2 Energy
27.04.2022 (We) 22:00 Indoor ice rink GU "Yunost-Minsk" Keramin-Minsk Keramin-Minsk 6:5 Б Atlant Atlant
26.04.2022 (Tu) 22:15 Indoor ice rink GU "Yunost-Minsk" Meteor Meteor 3:2 Atlant-2 Atlant-2
25.04.2022 (Mo) 21:00 Indoor ice rink GU "Yunost-Minsk" Atlant Atlant 3:9 Keramin-Minsk Keramin-Minsk
21.04.2022 (Th) 22:15 Indoor ice rink GU "Yunost-Minsk" Atlant-2 Atlant-2 3:4 Meteor Meteor
19.04.2022 (Tu) 22:15 Indoor ice rink GU "Yunost-Minsk" Meteor Meteor 2:5 Atlant-2 Atlant-2
17.04.2022 (Su) 22:15 Indoor ice rink GU "Yunost-Minsk" ByZone-2 ByZone-2 4:2 Zvezda Zvezda
17.04.2022 (Su) 20:45 Indoor ice rink GU "Yunost-Minsk" Coolteam Coolteam 3:2 Keramin-Minsk Keramin-Minsk
14.04.2022 (Th) 22:15 Indoor ice rink GU "Yunost-Minsk" Zvezda Zvezda 4:5 ByZone-2 ByZone-2
12.04.2022 (Tu) 22:15 Indoor ice rink GU "Yunost-Minsk" Meteor Meteor 1:3 ByZone-2 ByZone-2
10.04.2022 (Su) 22:15 Indoor ice rink GU "Yunost-Minsk" Keramin-Minsk Keramin-Minsk 7:3 Coolteam Coolteam
10.04.2022 (Su) 20:45 Indoor ice rink GU "Yunost-Minsk" K-2 Energy K-2 Energy 6:5 Б Atlant Atlant
6.04.2022 (We) 21:00 Indoor ice rink GU "Yunost-Minsk" Coolteam Coolteam 5:2 Keramin-Minsk Keramin-Minsk
4.04.2022 (Mo) 21:00 Indoor ice rink GU "Yunost-Minsk" Atlant Atlant 3:5 K-2 Energy K-2 Energy
3.04.2022 (Su) 20:45 Indoor ice rink GU "Yunost-Minsk" Varyag Varyag 5:11 ByZone ByZone
1.04.2022 (Fr) 22:15 Indoor ice rink GU "Yunost-Minsk" Coolteam Coolteam 1:1 ByZone ByZone
30.03.2022 (We) 21:00 Indoor ice rink GU "Yunost-Minsk" K-2 Energy K-2 Energy 5:3 ByZone ByZone
29.03.2022 (Tu) 22:15 Indoor ice rink GU "Yunost-Minsk" Atlant-2 Atlant-2 1:4 Zvezda Zvezda