Метеор

Метеор

3

Атлант-2

Атлант-2

2

Керамин-Минск

Керамин-Минск

6

Атлант

Атлант

5

Coolteam

Coolteam

7

K-2 Energy

K-2 Energy

1

K-2 Energy

K-2 Energy

5

Coolteam

Coolteam

3

Coolteam

Coolteam

5

K-2 Energy

K-2 Energy

1

Календарь 2021/22
Чемпионат: Месяц: Команда:
Беларусь
11.05.2022 (Ср) 21:00 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Coolteam Coolteam 5:1 K-2 Energy K-2 Energy
6.05.2022 (Пт) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" K-2 Energy K-2 Energy 5:3 Coolteam Coolteam
4.05.2022 (Ср) 21:00 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Coolteam Coolteam 7:1 K-2 Energy K-2 Energy
27.04.2022 (Ср) 22:00 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Керамин-Минск Керамин-Минск 6:5 Б Атлант Атлант
26.04.2022 (Вт) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Метеор Метеор 3:2 Атлант-2 Атлант-2
25.04.2022 (Пн) 21:00 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Атлант Атлант 3:9 Керамин-Минск Керамин-Минск
21.04.2022 (Чт) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Атлант-2 Атлант-2 3:4 Метеор Метеор
19.04.2022 (Вт) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Метеор Метеор 2:5 Атлант-2 Атлант-2
17.04.2022 (Вс) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" ByZone-2 ByZone-2 4:2 Звезда Звезда
17.04.2022 (Вс) 20:45 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Coolteam Coolteam 3:2 Керамин-Минск Керамин-Минск
14.04.2022 (Чт) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Звезда Звезда 4:5 ByZone-2 ByZone-2
12.04.2022 (Вт) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Метеор Метеор 1:3 ByZone-2 ByZone-2
10.04.2022 (Вс) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Керамин-Минск Керамин-Минск 7:3 Coolteam Coolteam
10.04.2022 (Вс) 20:45 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" K-2 Energy K-2 Energy 6:5 Б Атлант Атлант
6.04.2022 (Ср) 21:00 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Coolteam Coolteam 5:2 Керамин-Минск Керамин-Минск
4.04.2022 (Пн) 21:00 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Атлант Атлант 3:5 K-2 Energy K-2 Energy
3.04.2022 (Вс) 20:45 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Варяг Варяг 5:11 ByZone ByZone
1.04.2022 (Пт) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Coolteam Coolteam 1:1 ByZone ByZone
30.03.2022 (Ср) 21:00 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" K-2 Energy K-2 Energy 5:3 ByZone ByZone
29.03.2022 (Вт) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Атлант-2 Атлант-2 1:4 Звезда Звезда