Атлант-2

Атлант-2

--

Звезда

Звезда

--

Медведь

Медведь

--

Керамин-2

Керамин-2

--

Avalanche Minsk

Avalanche Minsk

--

Атака-2

Атака-2

--

ByZone-2

ByZone-2

--

Медведь

Медведь

--

Батьки

Батьки

--

Керамин-2

Керамин-2

--

Звезда

Звезда

--

K-2 Wind

K-2 Wind

--

Керамин-Минск

Керамин-Минск

--

Coolteam

Coolteam

--

Звезда

Звезда

--

Медведь

Медведь

--

Атлант-2

Атлант-2

--

ByZone-2

ByZone-2

--

Атака-2

Атака-2

--

K-2 Wind

K-2 Wind

--

Календарь 2022/23
Чемпионат: Месяц: Команда:
Беларусь
5.03.2023 (Вс) 20:45 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Атака-2 Атака-2 : ByZone-2 ByZone-2
3.03.2023 (Пт) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Батьки Батьки : K-2 Wind K-2 Wind
2.03.2023 (Чт) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Avalanche Minsk Avalanche Minsk : ByZone-2 ByZone-2
1.03.2023 (Ср) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Батьки Батьки : Атака-2 Атака-2
28.02.2023 (Вт) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Атлант-2 Атлант-2 : Медведь Медведь
27.02.2023 (Пн) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Avalanche Minsk Avalanche Minsk : Керамин-2 Керамин-2
26.02.2023 (Вс) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Звезда Звезда : ByZone-2 ByZone-2
26.02.2023 (Вс) 20:45 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" K-2 Wind K-2 Wind : Медведь Медведь
24.02.2023 (Пт) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Атака-2 Атака-2 : Атлант-2 Атлант-2
23.02.2023 (Чт) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Керамин-2 Керамин-2 : K-2 Wind K-2 Wind
22.02.2023 (Ср) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Avalanche Minsk Avalanche Minsk : Батьки Батьки
21.02.2023 (Вт) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" K-2 Energy K-2 Energy : Ice Soft Ice Soft
20.02.2023 (Пн) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Атлант-2 Атлант-2 : Звезда Звезда
19.02.2023 (Вс) 20:45 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" K-2 Energy K-2 Energy : Coolteam Coolteam
17.02.2023 (Пт) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Батьки Батьки : Атлант-2 Атлант-2
16.02.2023 (Чт) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Звезда Звезда : Керамин-2 Керамин-2
15.02.2023 (Ср) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Avalanche Minsk Avalanche Minsk : Медведь Медведь
14.02.2023 (Вт) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Ice Needl'z Ice Needl'z : Ice Soft Ice Soft
13.02.2023 (Пн) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Атака-2 Атака-2 : K-2 Wind K-2 Wind
12.02.2023 (Вс) 22:15 Крытый каток ГУ ХК "Юность-Минск" Атлант-2 Атлант-2 : ByZone-2 ByZone-2